Resultater: Aalborg cup 2026

År:
Stævne:
Filter:
Sorter løftere
TrækStød
 NavnKlubAlderVægt1.2.3.Bedste1.2.3.BedsteTotalSinclair
-70kg Mænd
1 Jesper Nordentoft Jespersen AK Jyden3867,357578818195100104104185266,33
-75kg Mænd
1 Mohammad Ali Saad Karim Århus Atlet Klub2474,65909510095110115120110205276,46
2 Aksel Bjerring Nørgaard AK Jyden1872,5580848787100105110105192263,49
3 Patrik Ørvad Tovgaard AK Jyden1773,957376797983879090169229,22
-85kg Mænd
1 Gergely Szabó AK Atlas3083,95101106110110125131135131241304,05
2 Thomas Christian Lund Jensen Århus Atlet Klub2684,15100100105105120125131131236297,37
3 Arne Skou Pedersen Århus Atlet Klub2982,359710110197125125125125222283,00
4 Valdemar Faurholt Bagsværd VK2384,55100105110105111116116116221277,77
5 Moumen Machlah Spartan Mentality Vægtløftning2979,5595100105100115120120120220285,88
6 Cory Powers Århus Atlet Klub3784,3580808585105110115110195245,40
-95kg Mænd
1 Mads Neumann Århus Atlet Klub2390,5593979797110114117114211256,15
-110kg Mænd
1 Mathias Jørgensen VK Herkules30106,85102106108108130136142142250282,39
2 Andreas Giessing Nielsen Århus Atlet Klub25103,25103107110110131136136131241275,94
3 Oliver nybo hansen AK Atlas23101,2596100105100110115120120220253,93
4 Mads Bruntt Århus Atlet Klub2499,2585909590105113122122212246,77
-49kg Kvinder
1 Johanne Møller Melchiorsen AK Jyden1141,35283032323840424274128,95
-53kg Kvinder
1 Olivia Bjurling Swedish Weightlifting Federation3152,356969717185888985156228,44
-57kg Kvinder
1 Alberte Saugmann Schmidt AK Viking1654,755557585870737676134190,54
2 Susan Pourzal Århus Atlet Klub2556,555659595672747974130181,11
-61kg Kvinder
1 Freja Heuckendorff Sportshøjskolen2459,456972727286899393165222,98
2 Siff Wibling AK Viking2360,357070737385888885158211,64
3 Smilla Dines Nørgaard AK Viking1459,756063636374777774137184,59
-69kg Kvinder
1 Sandra Sørensen AK Jyden2566,857881848490959797181229,07
2 Freja Obel Rosendahl AK Viking2767,658083858591949794179225,13
3 Sigga Bay-Valdan AK Atlas2567,456769707088919288158199,03
4 Yvonne Meyer Andre3367,856064666683878987153192,14
5 Katrine M. Pedersen AK Viking2367,356161616174777979140176,49
6 Mie Henningsen Århus Atlet Klub2766,955659615973767673132166,92
7 Sine Larsen AK Jyden3562,054649515163656868119156,87
-77kg Kvinder
1 Andrea Rún Þorvaldsdóttir Spartan Mentality Vægtløftning2671,7580838383909410094177216,15
2 Lisa Kramer Andre2876,75636667679397101101168198,85
-86kg Kvinder
1 Karla Nygaard Århus Atlet Klub2177,4580858787102107113107194228,70
2 Frederikke Bjerg AK Atlas2877,856868716880859090158185,84
3 Freja Skifter Andersen Spartan Mentality Vægtløftning2583,356063666681848787153174,92
+86kg Kvinder
1 Louisa Simonsen AK Jyden4496,65757880809598101101181196,41
2 Anna Rusbjerg AK Atlas2788,857075807595101101101176196,43
3 Mathilde Bjørnskov Reifenstein Olesen VK Heden2496,856366696679798282148160,50